ELMS 2021 4h Barcelona

Pos. # Fahrer Fahrzeug Runden Zeit Abstand Abstand Boxen Ausfall Punkte Bonus
1 41 Switzerland Louis Délétraz
Poland Robert Kubica
China Ye Yifei
Oreca 07 141 4:00'17.479 4 25
2 65 France Julien Canal
United Kingdom Will Stevens
France Gabriel Aubry
Oreca 07 141 4:00'39.604 22.125 22.125 4 18
3 22 United Kingdom Philip Hanson
South Africa Jonathan Aberdein
United Kingdom Tom Gamble
Oreca 07 141 4:01'47.049 1'29.570 1'07.445 4 15
4 26 Russian Federation Roman Russinow
Argentina Franco Colapinto
Netherlands Nyck de Vries
Aurus 01 141 4:01'51.564 1'34.085 4.515 6 12
5 29 France Matthieu Lahaye
France Jean Lahaye
France François Heriau
Oreca 07 140 4:00'35.506 1 Lap 1 Lap 4 10
6 30 France Tristan Gommendy
Austria Rene Binder
Mexico Memo Rojas
Oreca 07 140 4:00'54.966 1 Lap 19.460 4 8
7 25 United States John Falb
Portugal Rui Andrade
Brazil Pietro Fittipaldi
Aurus 01 140 4:01'27.240 1 Lap 32.274 4 6
8 28 France Paul Lafargue
France Paul-Loup Chatin
France Patrick Pilet
Oreca 07 140 4:01'44.998 1 Lap 17.758 5 4
9 32 Netherlands Job van Uitert
France Nico Jamin
Venezuela Manuel Maldonado
Oreca 07 139 4:00'41.385 2 Laps 1 Lap 4 2
10 37 Switzerland Alexandre Coigny
France Nicolas Lapierre
Switzerland Antonin Borga
Oreca 07 139 4:01'02.663 2 Laps 21.278 5 1
11 24 Mexico Diego Menchaca
Austria Ferdinand Habsburg
United Kingdom Richard Bradley
Oreca 07 139 4:01'18.833 2 Laps 16.170 5 1
12 17 United States Dwight Merriman
United Kingdom Kyle Tilley
United Kingdom Ryan Dalziel
Oreca 07 139 4:01'59.587 2 Laps 40.754 4 1
13 35 Italy Francesco Dracone
Italy Sergio Campana
Germany Markus Pommer
Oreca 07 138 4:00'26.906 3 Laps 1 Lap 5 1
14 39 France Vincent Capillaire
France Maxime Robin
Arnold Robin
Oreca 07 136 4:01'04.711 5 Laps 2 Laps 5 1
15 19 Nicolas Maulini
United Kingdom Matthew Bell
Niklas Kruetten
Ligier JS P320 133 4:00'51.176 8 Laps 3 Laps 3 25
16 15 Mike Benham
United Kingdom Alex Kapadia
Malthe Jakobsen
Ligier JS P320 133 4:00'53.394 8 Laps 2.218 4 18
17 13 Germany Martin Hippe
Ugo De
France Julien Falchero
Ligier JS P320 133 4:01'24.254 8 Laps 30.860 3 15
18 18 Alessandro Bressan
Greece Andreas Laskaratos
Italy Damiano Fioravanti
Ligier JS P320 133 4:01'25.209 8 Laps 0.955 3 12
19 4 Germany Laurents Hörr
Alain Berg
Duqueine M30 - D08 133 4:01'49.040 8 Laps 23.831 3 10
20 6 Nick Adcock
United States Austin McCusker
Netherlands Max Koebolt
Ligier JS P320 133 4:02'03.311 8 Laps 14.271 3 8
21 20 United States Rob Hodes
Canada Garrett Grist
Charles Crews
Ligier JS P320 132 4:00'34.328 9 Laps 1 Lap 3 6
22 14 Julius Adomavičius
Italy Alessandro Bracalente
Italy Mattia Pasini
Ligier JS P320 132 4:00'46.270 9 Laps 11.942 3 4
23 80 Italy Matteo Cressoni
Italy Rino Mastronardi
Spain Miguel Molina
Ferrari F488 GTE 132 4:01'38.827 9 Laps 52.557 3 25
24 7 United Kingdom Tony Wells
United Kingdom Colin Noble Jr.
Ligier JS P320 132 4:01'46.260 9 Laps 7.433 3 2
25 3 James McGuire
Duncan Tappy
Andrew Bentley
Ligier JS P320 131 4:00'54.634 10 Laps 1 Lap 3 1
26 11 Italy Andrea Dromedari
Mateusz Kaprzyk
Ligier JS P320 131 4:01'39.346 10 Laps 44.712 3 1
27 77 Germany Christian Ried
Australia Jaxon Evans
Italy Gianmaria Bruni
Porsche 911 RSR - 19 131 4:01'55.972 10 Laps 16.626 3 19
28 55 United Kingdom Duncan Cameron
Ireland Matt Griffin
South Africa David Perel
Ferrari F488 GTE 131 4:01'59.308 10 Laps 3.336 4 15
29 83 Switzerland Rahel Frey
Denmark Michelle Gatting
Italy Manuela Gostner
Ferrari F488 GTE 130 4:01'06.567 11 Laps 1 Lap 4 12
30 60 Italy Claudio Schiavoni
Italy Giorgio Sernagiotto
Italy Paolo Ruberti
Ferrari F488 GTE 130 4:01'31.539 11 Laps 24.972 3 10
31 93 Germany Michael Fassbender
Germany Felipe Fernández Laser
Austria Richard Lietz
Porsche 911 RSR - 19 130 4:01'41.672 11 Laps 10.133 3 8
32 66 United Kingdom Jody Fannin
Italy Andrea Fontana
United States Rodrigo Sales
Ferrari F488 GTE 130 4:01'57.046 11 Laps 15.374 3 6
33 95 United Kingdom John Hartshorne
United Kingdom Ross Gunn
Ollie Hancock
Aston Martin Vantage AMR 128 4:00'58.311 13 Laps 2 Laps 4 4
34 84 Takuma Aoki
Belgium Nigel Bailly
Pierre Sancinena
Oreca 07 127 4:01'55.649 14 Laps 1 Lap 5
35 8 France Eric Trouillet
Switzerland Sébastien Page
Switzerland David Droux
Ligier JS P320 127 4:01'56.726 14 Laps 1.077 3 1
36 2 United Kingdom Wayne Boyd
Robert Wheldon
Edouard Cauhaupe
Ligier JS P320 125 4:00'48.519 16 Laps 2 Laps 3 1
37 9 Switzerland Matthias Kaiser
Finland Rory Penttinen
Ligier JS P320 119 4:01'26.024 22 Laps 6 Laps 3 1
38 34 Turkey Salih Yoluc
Ireland Charlie Eastwood
United Kingdom Harry Tincknell
Oreca 07 116 4:01'43.810 25 Laps 3 Laps 5 1
39 12 David Hauser
Gary Hauser
Tom Cloet
Duqueine M30 - D08 115 4:00'38.123 26 Laps 1 Lap 3 1
dnf 5 Cresp Christophe
France Fabien Lavergne
Adrien Chila
Ligier JS P320 122 3:50'24.941 19 Laps 4 Ausfall
dnf 21 Sweden Henrik Hedman
United Kingdom Ben Hanley
United States Ricky Taylor
Oreca 07 7 14'48.988 134 Laps 115 Laps Ausfall